EC HOTWIRED

Date of Birth:
9/4/2018
Nickname:
Hottie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Red Dirt Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
118
Reg #1:
CI314907

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceStone Cold Star05/04/2020   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip46.500010/03/2020  
Tip to Tip41.375005/02/2020  
Tip to Tip24.250006/11/2019